14053 | Naisten Nelonen | To | 21.4. | 20:00 | Ikuri TN, Tampere | I-Kissat | FC Haka-j/Naiset | – |
14056 | Naisten Nelonen | Ti | 26.4. | 20:00 | Sahara TN, Valkeakoski | FC Haka-j/Naiset | HJS | – |
14064 | Naisten Nelonen | Su | 15.5. | 18:15 | Keskuskenttä TN, Pirkkala | PJK | FC Haka-j/Naiset | – |
14067 | Naisten Nelonen | Ti | 17.5. | 20:00 | Apian urheilukenttä N, Valkeakoski | FC Haka-j/Naiset | Tampere United/2 | – |
14069 | Naisten Nelonen | Su | 29.5. | 15:00 | Lastumäki TN, Toijala | TP-49 | FC Haka-j/Naiset | – |
14072 | Naisten Nelonen | Pe | 3.6. | 20:00 | Apian urheilukenttä N, Valkeakoski | FC Haka-j/Naiset | PP-70 | – |
14074 | Naisten Nelonen | Su | 12.6. | 15:00 | Sahara TN, Valkeakoski | FC Haka-j/Naiset | I-Kissat | – |
14077 | Naisten Nelonen | Ke | 15.6. | 19:00 | Pulleri 5 N, Hämeenlinna | HJS | FC Haka-j/Naiset | – |
14085 | Naisten Nelonen | Ti | 5.7. | 18:30 | Apian urheilukenttä N, Valkeakoski | FC Haka-j/Naiset | PJK | – |
14088 | Naisten Nelonen | Ke | 27.7. | 20:00 | Kauppi 1 TN, Tampere | Tampere United/2 | FC Haka-j/Naiset | – |
14090 | Naisten Nelonen | To | 4.8. | 19:00 | Roukko N, Valkeakoski | FC Haka-j/Naiset | TP-49 | – |
14093 | Naisten Nelonen | Ke | 10.8. | 20:00 | Ikuri TN, Tampere | PP-70 | FC Haka-j/Naiset | – |
14095 | Naisten Nelonen | Ke | 17.8. | 20:00 | Ikuri TN, Tampere | I-Kissat | FC Haka-j/Naiset | – |
14098 | Naisten Nelonen | To | 25.8. | 18:30 | Roukko N, Valkeakoski | FC Haka-j/Naiset | HJS | – |
14106 | Naisten Nelonen | Su | 11.9. | 18:15 | Keskuskenttä TN, Pirkkala | PJK | FC Haka-j/Naiset | – |
14109 | Naisten Nelonen | To | 15.9. | 20:00 | Sahara TN, Valkeakoski | FC Haka-j/Naiset | Tampere United/2 | – |
14111 | Naisten Nelonen | Su | 25.9. | 15:00 | Lastumäki TN, Toijala | TP-49 | FC Haka-j/Naiset | – |
14114 | Naisten Nelonen | To | 29.9. | 20:00 | Sahara TN, Valkeakoski | FC Haka-j/Naiset | PP-70 | – |
14117 | Naisten 8v8 | To | 28.4. | 18:00 | Pallokenttä TN, Parola | ParVi | FC Haka-j/Naiset | – |
14122 | Naisten 8v8 | La | 7.5. | 13:00 | Sahara TN A, Valkeakoski | FC Haka-j/Naiset | Loiske | – |
14126 | Naisten 8v8 | La | 14.5. | 14:30 | Soppeenharju TN B, Ylöjärvi | Ylöjärven Ilves | FC Haka-j/Naiset | – |
14130 | Naisten 8v8 | Pe | 20.5. | 20:00 | Roukko N A, Valkeakoski | FC Haka-j/Naiset | FC Nokia/3 | – |
14134 | Naisten 8v8 | Ke | 25.5. | 19:15 | Liikuntakeskus TN A, Tammela | FC Ryske | FC Haka-j/Naiset | – |
14141 | Naisten 8v8 | To | 9.6. | 20:00 | Roukko N A, Valkeakoski | FC Haka-j/Naiset | Apassit | – |
14144 | Naisten 8v8 | To | 16.6. | 19:45 | Rovastinkangas TN, Orivesi | Tuisku | FC Haka-j/Naiset | – |
14149 | Naisten 8v8 | Ma | 20.6. | 20:00 | Sahara TN A, Valkeakoski | FC Haka-j/Naiset | I-Kissat | – |
14153 | Naisten 8v8 | To | 28.7. | 18:30 | Roukko N A, Valkeakoski | FC Haka-j/Naiset | ParVi | – |
14158 | Naisten 8v8 | To | 4.8. | 20:45 | Sääksjärvi TN B, Lempäälä | Loiske | FC Haka-j/Naiset | – |
14166 | Naisten 8v8 | Ma | 15.8. | 19:35 | Menkala TN B, Nokia | FC Nokia/3 | FC Haka-j/Naiset | – |
14162 | Naisten 8v8 | To | 18.8. | 18:30 | Roukko N A, Valkeakoski | FC Haka-j/Naiset | Ylöjärven Ilves | – |
14170 | Naisten 8v8 | Ti | 23.8. | 19:45 | Roukko N A, Valkeakoski | FC Haka-j/Naiset | FC Ryske | – |
14177 | Naisten 8v8 | Pe | 9.9. | 18:00 | Urheilukenttä TN A, Kyröskoski | Apassit | FC Haka-j/Naiset | – |
14180 | Naisten 8v8 | Ma | 12.9. | 20:00 | Sahara TN A, Valkeakoski | FC Haka-j/Naiset | Tuisku | – |
14185 | Naisten 8v8 | Pe | 23.9. | 19:45 | Vehmainen TN, Tampere | I-Kissat | FC Haka-j/Naiset | – |