Valkoinen joukkue
1719737 | T10 Taso 2 | Ke | 18.5. | 17:30 | Suorama TN B2, Kangasala | FC Haka j./Valkoinen | FC Kangasala | 4-0 |
1719736 | T10 Taso 2 | Ke | 18.5. | 18:05 | Suorama TN A, Kangasala | Ilves/T12 Keltainen | FC Haka j./Valkoinen | 1-0 |
1719734 | T10 Taso 2 | Ke | 18.5. | 18:45 | Suorama TN A, Kangasala | FC Nokia/2012 Valk | FC Haka j./Valkoinen | 0-0 |
1719740 | T10 Taso 2 | Ma | 30.5. | 17:30 | Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN A2, Tampere | FC Haka j./Valkoinen | Ylöjärven Ilves Valkoinen | 0-1 |
1719741 | T10 Taso 2 | Ma | 30.5. | 18:05 | Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN A1, Tampere | FC Haka j./Valkoinen | Ilves/T12 Keltainen | 0-7 |
1719744 | T10 Taso 2 | Ma | 30.5. | 18:45 | Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN A2, Tampere | LeKi-futis | FC Haka j./Valkoinen | 4-0 |
1719761 | T10 Taso 2 | Ke | 15.6. | 18:30 | Sahara TN B, Valkeakoski | Apassit | FC Haka j./Valkoinen | 0-1 |
1719759 | T10 Taso 2 | Ke | 15.6. | 19:00 | Sahara TN B, Valkeakoski | Ilves/T12 Keltainen | FC Haka j./Valkoinen | 1-1 |
1719757 | T10 Taso 2 | Ke | 15.6. | 19:30 | Sahara TN B, Valkeakoski | FC Haka j./Valkoinen | Ylöjärven Ilves Valkoinen | 1-1 |
1719726 | T10 Taso 2 | To | 23.6. | 17:30 | Keskuskenttä 2 N A, Nokia | FC Haka j./Valkoinen | Apassit | 3-0 |
1719724 | T10 Taso 2 | To | 23.6. | 18:20 | Keskuskenttä 2 N A, Nokia | FC Haka j./Valkoinen | Ylöjärven Ilves Valkoinen | 0-2 |
1719721 | T10 Taso 2 | To | 23.6. | 19:10 | Keskuskenttä 2 N B, Nokia | FC Nokia/2012 Valk | FC Haka j./Valkoinen | 2-1 |
1719773 | T10 Taso 2 | Ma | 27.6. | 17:15 | Sääksjärvi TN B, Lempäälä | FC Haka j./Valkoinen | LeKi-futis | 2-5 |
1719772 | T10 Taso 2 | Ma | 27.6. | 17:50 | Sääksjärvi TN A, Lempäälä | FC Haka j./Musta | FC Haka j./Valkoinen | 5-0 |
1719770 | T10 Taso 2 | Ma | 27.6. | 18:30 | Sääksjärvi TN A, Lempäälä | FC Nokia/2012 Valk | FC Haka j./Valkoinen | 0-1 |
Musta joukkue
1719720 | T10 Taso 2 | To | 5.5. | 19:00 | Sääksjärvi TN A, Lempäälä | FC Haka j./Musta | Ilves/T12 Keltainen | 0-4 |
1719718 | T10 Taso 2 | To | 5.5. | 19:35 | Sääksjärvi TN A, Lempäälä | FC Haka j./Musta | FC Kangasala | 0-1 |
1719715 | T10 Taso 2 | To | 5.5. | 20:10 | Sääksjärvi TN B, Lempäälä | LeKi-futis | FC Haka j./Musta | 5-0 |
1719732 | T10 Taso 2 | Ma | 16.5. | 17:00 | Soppeenharju TN A, Ylöjärvi | LeKi-futis | FC Haka j./Musta | 2-0 |
1719729 | T10 Taso 2 | Ma | 16.5. | 17:30 | Soppeenharju TN B, Ylöjärvi | FC Haka j./Musta | Ylöjärven Ilves Valkoinen | 1-4 |
1719728 | T10 Taso 2 | Ma | 16.5. | 18:00 | Soppeenharju TN A, Ylöjärvi | FC Haka j./Musta | Apassit | 1-0 |
1719750 | T10 Taso 2 | Ke | 29.6. | 17:30 | Menkala TN A, Nokia | FC Haka j./Musta | FC Kangasala | 1-0 |
1719748 | T10 Taso 2 | Ke | 29.6. | 18:05 | Menkala TN A, Nokia | FC Haka j./Musta | Apassit | 1-0 |
1719745 | T10 Taso 2 | Ke | 29.6. | 18:45 | Menkala TN B, Nokia | FC Nokia/2012 Valk | FC Haka j./Musta | 1-1 |
1719755 | T10 Taso 2 | Ke | 15.6. | 17:00 | Sahara TN B, Valkeakoski | LeKi-futis | FC Haka j./Musta | 1-0 |
1719753 | T10 Taso 2 | Ke | 15.6. | 17:30 | Sahara TN B, Valkeakoski | FC Kangasala | FC Haka j./Musta | 0-0 |
1719751 | T10 Taso 2 | Ke | 15.6. | 18:00 | Sahara TN B, Valkeakoski | FC Haka j./Musta | FC Nokia/2012 Valk | 0-2 |
1719774 | T10 Taso 2 | Ma | 27.6. | 17:15 | Sääksjärvi TN A, Lempäälä | FC Haka j./Musta | FC Nokia/2012 Valk | 0-2 |
1719772 | T10 Taso 2 | Ma | 27.6. | 17:50 | Sääksjärvi TN A, Lempäälä | FC Haka j./Musta | FC Haka j./Valkoinen | 5-0 |
1719769 | T10 Taso 2 | Ma | 27.6. | 18:30 | Sääksjärvi TN B, Lempäälä | LeKi-futis | FC Haka j./Musta | 5-0 |