SPL 2017 – Otteluohjelma & Tulokset

C15 2017 SPL 2-taso
Majoitus ja ruokailu
Lohkotilanteet ja säännöt
Tulokset
Turnausvihko

Maailntekijät löytyvät Tasosta!

Pe klo 14
KenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueTulosLohko
TehtisHaka junioritHJK City2-1A
SaharaIlves keltainenJippo j1-0B
ApiaFC FuturaLeKi-Futis9-0A
LotilaHJS IFK Mariehamn1-1B
Pe klo 15
KenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueTulosLohko
TehtisJJKPeKa1-3C
SaharaTPSAjax Sarkkiranta4-0D
ApiaJoKi/RiPSÅIFK2-1C
LotilaTuPS/KP-75Norrvalla FF1-5D
Pe klo 18
KenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueTulosLohko
TehtisIFK MariehamnIlves keltainen2-2B
SaharaLeKi-FutisHaka juniorit0-4A
ApiaJippo jHJS1-0B
LotilaHJK CityFC Futura0-4A
Pe klo 19
KenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueTulosLohko
TehtisNorrvalla FFTPS1-3D
SaharaÅIFKJJK2-0C
ApiaAjax SarkkirantaTuPS/KP-752-2D
LotilaPeKaJoKi/RiPS0-1C
La klo 10
KenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueTulosLohko
TehtisIlves keltainenHJS1-1B
SaharaHaka junioritFC Futura2-0A
ApiaIFK MariehamnJippo j1-1B
RauhalaLeKi-FutisHJK City0-1A
La klo 11
KenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueTulosLohko
TehtisTPSTuPS/KP-752-2D
SaharaJJKJoKi/RiPS0-2C
ApiaNorrvalla FFAjax Sarkkiranta2-2D
RauhalaÅIFKPeKa1-2C
La klo 15
KenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueTulosOttelu
TehtisA3 / HJKC4 / JJK2-11
SaharaD3 / TuPS/KP75B4 / HJS2-12
ApiaB3 / MIFKD4 / Ajax6-13
RauhalaC3 / ÅIFKA4 / LeKi14-14
La klo 16
KenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueTulosOttelu
TehtisA1 / HakaB2 / Jippo0-35
SaharaD1 / TPSC2 / PeKa0-36
ApiaB1 / IlvesA2 / FC Futura1-37
RauhalaC1 / JoKi/RiPSD2 / Norrvalla FF1-28
Su klo 10
KenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueTulosOttelu
TehtisHJKTuPS/KP-751-29
SaharaIFK MariehamnÅIFK2-110
ApiaJJKHJS0-211
RauhalaAjaxLeKi2-312
Su klo 11
KenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueTulosOttelu
TehtisJippoPeKa1-213
SaharaFC FuturaNorrvalla FF1-1 4-5rp14
ApiaFC Haka j.TPS0-415
RauhalaIlvesJoKi/RiPS0-316
Su klo 13.30
KenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueTulosOttelu
TehtisTuPS/KP-75IFK Mariehamn1-79-10
SaharaHJKÅIFK0-511-12
ApiaHJSLeKi6-013-14
RauhalaJJKAjax1-215-16
Su klo 14.30
KenttäKotijoukkueVierasjoukkueTulosLohko
TehtisPeKaNorrvalla FF2-31-2
SaharaJippoFC Futura1-03-4
ApiaTPSJoKi/RiPS1-25-6
RauhalaHakaIlves3-17-8