Otteluohjelma – P2010

1563308 P11 Liiga Ti 30.6. 17:30 Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN pieni 1 FC Haka-j/2010 TPV –
1563313 P11 Liiga Ti 30.6. 18:20 Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN pieni 2 Ilves/T-09 numerot FC Haka-j/2010 –
1563314 P11 Liiga Ti 30.6. 18:45 Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN pieni 1 FC Haka-j/2010 NoPS –
1563319 P11 Liiga Ti 30.6. 19:35 Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN pieni 2 Apassit FC Haka-j/2010 –
1563330 P11 Liiga Ma 27.7. 17:30 Vkoski Roukko N pieni 1 FC Haka-j/2010 NoPS –
1563328 P11 Liiga Ma 27.7. 17:55 Vkoski Roukko N pieni 1 Apassit FC Haka-j/2010 –
1563324 P11 Liiga Ma 27.7. 18:45 Vkoski Roukko N pieni 1 FC Haka-j/2010 Ilves/T-09 numerot –
1563322 P11 Liiga Ma 27.7. 19:10 Vkoski Roukko N pieni 1 Ilves/-10 Alfa FC Haka-j/2010 –
1563333 P11 Liiga Ti 11.8. 17:30 Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN pieni 2 TPV FC Haka-j/2010 –
1563335 P11 Liiga Ti 11.8. 17:55 Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN pieni 2 FC Haka-j/2010 Apassit –
1563338 P11 Liiga Ti 11.8. 18:45 Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN pieni 1 Ilves/-10 Alfa FC Haka-j/2010 –
1563340 P11 Liiga Ti 11.8. 19:10 Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN pieni 1 FC Haka-j/2010 Ilves/T-09 numerot –
1563305 P11 Liiga Ti 25.8. 17:55 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 1 TPV FC Haka-j/2010 –
1563303 P11 Liiga Ti 25.8. 18:20 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 1 FC Haka-j/2010 Ilves/-10 Alfa –
1563298 P11 Liiga Ti 25.8. 19:10 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 2 FC Haka-j/2010 Apassit –
1563296 P11 Liiga Ti 25.8. 19:35 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 2 NoPS FC Haka-j/2010 –
1611081 P11 Liiga Ti 8.9. 17:00 Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN pieni 1 NoPS FC Haka-j/2010 –
1611083 P11 Liiga Ti 8.9. 17:25 Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN pieni 1 FC Haka-j/2010 Apassit –
1611088 P11 Liiga Ti 8.9. 18:15 Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN pieni 2 FC Haka-j/2010 Ilves/-10 Alfa –
1611090 P11 Liiga Ti 8.9. 18:40 Ahvenisjärvi 1 TN pieni 2 TPV FC Haka-j/2010 –
1611104 P11 Liiga Ti 22.9. 17:30 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 1 Apassit FC Haka-j/2010 –
1611099 P11 Liiga Ti 22.9. 18:20 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 2 FC Haka-j/2010 NoPS –
1611098 P11 Liiga Ti 22.9. 18:45 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 1 Ilves/T-09 numerot FC Haka-j/2010 –
1611093 P11 Liiga Ti 22.9. 19:35 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 2 FC Haka-j/2010 TPV –

1563994 P10 Liiga Pe 26.6. 18:00 Säästöpankki Areena pieni 1 FC Haka-j/Musta Ylöjärven Ilves –
1563990 P10 Liiga Pe 26.6. 19:00 Säästöpankki Areena pieni 1 Ilves/11 FC Haka-j/Musta –
1563988 P10 Liiga Pe 26.6. 19:25 Säästöpankki Areena pieni 1 HJS/Sinivalkoinen FC Haka-j/Musta –
1563986 P10 Liiga Pe 26.6. 19:50 Säästöpankki Areena pieni 1 FC Haka-j/Musta NoPS –
1563953 P10 Liiga Ti 4.8. 17:30 Vkoski Tehtaan kenttä pieni 1 NoPS FC Haka-j/Musta –
1563952 P10 Liiga Ti 4.8. 17:55 Vkoski Tehtaan kenttä pieni 1 Ylöjärven Ilves FC Haka-j/Musta –
1563948 P10 Liiga Ti 4.8. 19:00 Vkoski Tehtaan kenttä pieni 1 FC Haka-j/Musta Ilves/11 –
1563945 P10 Liiga Ti 4.8. 19:25 Vkoski Tehtaan kenttä pieni 1 FC Haka-j/Musta HJS/Sinivalkoinen –
1563961 P10 Liiga Ti 18.8. 17:55 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 2 FC Haka-j/Musta Ilves/11 –
1563960 P10 Liiga Ti 18.8. 18:20 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 1 FC Haka-j/Musta HJS/Sinivalkoinen –
1563957 P10 Liiga Ti 18.8. 19:00 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 2 Ylöjärven Ilves FC Haka-j/Musta –
1563955 P10 Liiga Ti 18.8. 19:25 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 2 NoPS FC Haka-j/Musta –
1563974 P10 Liiga Ma 31.8. 17:30 Ylöjärvi Soppeenharju TN pieni 1 FC Haka-j/Musta NoPS –
1563970 P10 Liiga Ma 31.8. 18:20 Ylöjärvi Soppeenharju TN pieni 1 Ilves/11 FC Haka-j/Musta –
1563968 P10 Liiga Ma 31.8. 19:00 Ylöjärvi Soppeenharju TN pieni 1 Ylöjärven Ilves FC Haka-j/Musta –
1563966 P10 Liiga Ma 31.8. 19:25 Ylöjärvi Soppeenharju TN pieni 1 FC Haka-j/Musta HJS/Sinivalkoinen –
1613257 P10 Liiga Ti 15.9. 17:30 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 2 FC Haka-j/Musta Ilves/11 –
1613255 P10 Liiga Ti 15.9. 17:55 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 2 NoPS FC Haka-j/Musta –
1613253 P10 Liiga Ti 15.9. 18:20 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 2 FC Haka-j/Musta Ylöjärven Ilves –
1613250 P10 Liiga Ti 15.9. 19:25 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 1 HJS/Sinivalkoinen FC Haka-j/Musta –
1613268 P10 Liiga Ke 30.9. 17:30 Vkoski Sahara TN pieni 1 FC Haka-j/Musta Ylöjärven Ilves –
1613264 P10 Liiga Ke 30.9. 18:20 Vkoski Sahara TN pieni 1 Ilves/11 FC Haka-j/Musta –
1613262 P10 Liiga Ke 30.9. 19:00 Vkoski Sahara TN pieni 1 HJS/Sinivalkoinen FC Haka-j/Musta –
1613260 P10 Liiga Ke 30.9. 19:25 Vkoski Sahara TN pieni 1 FC Haka-j/Musta NoPS –

1622103 P10 Kakkonen Ti 30.6. 17:30 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 1 NoPS/Valkoinen FC Haka-j/Punainen –
1622098 P10 Kakkonen Ti 30.6. 18:20 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 2 FC Haka-j/Punainen TPV/Punainen –
1622097 P10 Kakkonen Ti 30.6. 18:45 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 1 FC Kangasala/valkoinen FC Haka-j/Punainen –
1622092 P10 Kakkonen Ti 30.6. 19:35 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 2 FC Haka-j/Punainen LeKi-futis/Valkoinen –
1622082 P10 Kakkonen To 30.7. 17:30 Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN pieni 1 FC Haka-j/Punainen LeKi-futis/Valkoinen –
1622080 P10 Kakkonen To 30.7. 17:55 Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN pieni 1 IkU FC Haka-j/Punainen –
1622087 P10 Kakkonen To 30.7. 18:45 Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN pieni 2 FC Haka-j/Punainen TPV/Punainen –
1622089 P10 Kakkonen To 30.7. 19:10 Ahvenisjärvi 2 TN pieni 2 NoPS/Valkoinen FC Haka-j/Punainen –
1622115 P10 Kakkonen Ti 11.8. 17:30 Sääksjärvi TN pieni 1 FC Haka-j/Punainen LeKi-futis/Valkoinen –
1622111 P10 Kakkonen Ti 11.8. 18:20 Sääksjärvi TN pieni 1 FC Kangasala/valkoinen FC Haka-j/Punainen –
1622108 P10 Kakkonen Ti 11.8. 18:45 Sääksjärvi TN pieni 2 NoPS/Valkoinen FC Haka-j/Punainen –
1622105 P10 Kakkonen Ti 11.8. 19:35 Sääksjärvi TN pieni 1 FC Haka-j/Punainen IkU –
1622118 P10 Kakkonen Ma 24.8. 17:30 Ikaalinen UK pieni 2 FC Kangasala/valkoinen FC Haka-j/Punainen –
1622120 P10 Kakkonen Ma 24.8. 18:20 Ikaalinen UK pieni 2 FC Haka-j/Punainen TPV/Punainen –
1622124 P10 Kakkonen Ma 24.8. 19:10 Ikaalinen UK pieni 2 LeKi-futis/Valkoinen FC Haka-j/Punainen –
1622126 P10 Kakkonen Ma 24.8. 19:35 Ikaalinen UK pieni 2 FC Haka-j/Punainen IkU –
1622136 P10 Kakkonen Ti 8.9. 17:55 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 2 FC Haka-j/Punainen FC Kangasala/valkoinen –
1622134 P10 Kakkonen Ti 8.9. 18:20 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 2 TPV/Punainen FC Haka-j/Punainen –
1622131 P10 Kakkonen Ti 8.9. 19:10 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 1 FC Haka-j/Punainen LeKi-futis/Valkoinen –
1622129 P10 Kakkonen Ti 8.9. 19:35 Nokia Menkala TN pieni 1 IkU FC Haka-j/Punainen –
1622150 P10 Kakkonen Ti 22.9. 17:30 Kangasala Suorama TN pieni 2 TPV/Punainen FC Haka-j/Punainen –
1622149 P10 Kakkonen Ti 22.9. 17:55 Kangasala Suorama TN pieni 1 FC Haka-j/Punainen IkU –
1622145 P10 Kakkonen Ti 22.9. 18:45 Kangasala Suorama TN pieni 1 FC Haka-j/Punainen FC Kangasala/valkoinen –
1622143 P10 Kakkonen Ti 22.9. 19:10 Kangasala Suorama TN pieni 1 NoPS/Valkoinen FC Haka-j/Punainen –