Lohkotaulukot ja maalintekijät

Waltikka-turnaus
Lohkotaulukot ja maalintekijät
Otteluohjelma
Majoitus ja ruokailu

Sarjataulukko

Sarjatilanne
voitot
tasapelit
tappiot
tehdyt
päästetyt
pisteet
HyPS50040315
KaaPo40126812
Haka j21212137
EPTK21213197
ParVi10411273
Tepa Sporting0054360

Lopulliset sijoitukset:
1. HyPS
2. KaaPo
3. Haka juniorit
4. EPTK
5. ParVi
6. Tepa Sporting

Maalintekijät:

12 maalia
13 Anniina Passila Haka juniorit

8 maalia
21 Vivi Vuorio HyPS

7 maalia
91 Helmi Pälä ParVi
5 Minea Rytkönen HyPS
6 Emilia Poikolainen HyPS
10 Ida Juntunen HyPS
32 Laura Oinonen HyPS

5 maalia
10 Janina Ojanperä KaaPo
20 Venla Kostamo KaaPo
33 Janika Saarinen EPTK

4 maalia
3 Oona Fontell KaaPo
5 Ronja Fontell KaaPo
12 Emmi Lumijärvi HyPS
3 Emmi Romppainen HyPS
71 Julia Saarinen EPTK

3 maalia
29 Veera Linnavalli KaaPo
4 Tiia Karjalainen HyPS

2 maalia
8 Venla Tiljander HyPS
8 Anni Rainio KaaPo
6 Maija Tappura EPTK
15 Ella Kunnaspuro Tepa Sporting
20 Iida Vilkki ParVi
9 Juulia Ruutana Haka juniorit

1 maali
44 Mikaela Pekkarinen HyPS
28 Melina Uusi-Seppälä KaaPo
2 Ada Hollo KaaPo
4 Aada Kytöniemi KaaPo
72 Tasmin Quawariq ParVi
18 Senja Raastina ParVi
11 Amanda Tolonen EPTK
20 Venla Arvola Tepa Sporting
3 Venla Honkanen Tepa Sporting
20 Aava Palma Haka juniorit
17 Jutta Kortelainen Haka juniorit
oma maali